Committee

Event Name: DRAMATICS (Nukkad Natak + Open mike)

Head: Anandita Singh

S.no. Name
1 Mahima Saaran
2 Kritika Kulshreshtra
3 Aayushi Yogi
4 Aditi Sharma
5 Purti
6 Praharshani Singh
7 Surbhi Shukla
8 Tanvi Singh
9 Muskan Bohra
10 Ridhi Agarwal
11 Dinkey Lakhman
12 Preeti Veerwani
13 Priya Vijay
14 Palak Gujanani
15 Priya Jain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event Name: Dance

Head: Jyoti Sharma

S.no. Name
1 Garima Jain
2 Palak Tambi
3 Priyanshi Khandelwal
4 Kashish Goyal
5 Rupali Sharma
6 Kriti Mishra
7 Shivangi Mathur
8 Tanya Sharma
9 Shivangi Singh
10 Kajal Sangtani
11 Saloni Sharma
12 Isha Munshi

 

Event Name: ORATORY (Compos Mentis+ Debate+ Creative Writing)

Head: Kanwal Shergill

S.no. Name
1 Aadya Singhal
2 Durga Mathur
3 Bhoomi Parashar
4 Divya Arora
5 Saloni Sharma
6 Shikha Sehgal
7 Surekha Tahalani
8 Vaibhavi Jariwal
9 Khushboo Sharma
10 Saagarika Agarwal
11 Harshita Agarwal
12 Soyantara Tak
13 Ishita Bassi

 

Event Name: Doodling

Head: Girishita Shekhawat

S.no. Name
1 Geetanshi Kumar
2 Disha Mendiratta
3 Reena Choudhary
4 Tanisha Maheshwari
5 Kashma Gupta
6 Meenal Jain
7 Vrinda Chauhan
8 Mansi Sharma
9 Disha Chugh
10 Radhika Ramdev
11 Sakshi Agarwal
12 Vanshika Agarwal
13 Praskshu Rastogi

 

Event Name: T-shirt Designing

Head: Saloni Khandelwal

S.no. Name
1 Geetanshi Kumar
2 Disha Mendiratta
3 Reena Choudhary
4 Tanisha Maheshwari
5 Kashma Gupta
6 Meenal Jain
7 Vrinda Chauhan
8 Mansi Sharma
9 Disha Chugh
10 Radhika Ramdev
11 Sakshi Agarwal
12 Vanshika Agarwal
13 Praskshu Rastogi

 

Event Name:  Hand Painting

Head: Sakshi Jain

S.no. Name
1 Geetanshi Kumar
2 Disha Mendiratta
3 Reena Choudhary
4 Tanisha Maheshwari
5 Kashma Gupta
6 Meenal Jain
7 Vrinda Chauhan
8 Mansi Sharma
9 Disha Chugh
10 Radhika Ramdev
11 Sakshi Agarwal
12 Vanshika Agarwal
13 Praskshu Rastogi

 

Event Name:   Face Painting

Head: Meenal Shekhawat

S.no. Name
1 Geetanshi Kumar
2 Disha Mendiratta
3 Reena Choudhary
4 Tanisha Maheshwari
5 Kashma Gupta
6 Meenal Jain
7 Vrinda Chauhan
8 Mansi Sharma
9 Disha Chugh
10 Radhika Ramdev
11 Sakshi Agarwal
12 Vanshika Agarwal
13 Praskshu Rastogi

 

 

Event Name:  Hairstyling

 

Head: Aditi Sharma

S.no. Name
1 Tavishi limaye
2 Grisha Chopra
3 Aastha bapna
5 Aparna Bhardwaj
6 Simran khatri
7 Divya Vijay
8 Madhu kedia
9 Prachi Chaudhary
10 Palak gyanani

 

Event Name: Raaga Solo + Duet song

Head: Smarnika Shekhawat

S.no. Name
1 Niharika Sharma
2 Ishita Gupta
3 Annie Mewara
4 Bhavana Jallandhra
5 Yashi Sharma
6 Karishma
7 Sanchi
8 Ankita Sharma
9 Dollive Nayan
10 Amisha Chaudhary

 

Event Name: Entertainment quiz

Head: Harshita Rajoria

S.no. Name
1 Harshita Rajoria
2  Nasiha Abid
3  Yamini Sankhla
4  Charvi Chauhan
5  Raashi Maheshwari
6  Ridhi Agarwal
7  Srishti Gupta
8  Divyanshi Sharma
9  Mahima Singh
10  Navya pareek
11 Pakhi Choudhary
12 Vaishali Singh
13 Kanika Bhardwaj

 

Event Name: The Foody Affair (Cookery Contest)

Head: Arshiya Sheikh

S.no. Name
1 Dikshita Parwani
2 Manaswini Jangid
3 Smiti Mor
4 Swati Verma
5 Yagya sharma
6 Khenna Shah
7 Navya pareek
8 Dinky Lekhwani
9 Preeti Veerwani
10 Sonali Gupta
11 Akshita bhardwaj
12 Monica sharma

 

Event Name: Digital marketing

Head: Ashmita Agarwal

S.no Name
1 Dinkey Lekhwani
2  Shivangi mathur
3  Preeti veerwani
4 Milli Chadha
5  Manaswini sharma
6 Tanishka Kherajani
7 Saloni Agarwal
8 Soyantara Tak
9 Shrishti Gupta
10 Disha Chugh
11 Divya Arora
12 Niharika Sharma
13 Kritika Gupta
14 Aadya Singhal
15 Tanisha Maheshwari
16 Khushboo Sharma
17 Prashastni
18 Isha Juneja
19 Taniya Sharma